Découvrez les désignations pour la 21e journée de Ligue 1 Uber Eats.
PSG – Montpellier Hérault SC (vendredi, 21h)
Arbitre principal : Willy DELAJOD
Arbitres assistants : Philippe JEANNE, Erwan FINJEAN
4e arbitre : Olivier THUAL
Arbitres assistants vidéo : Antony GAUTIER, Guillaume DEBART
RC Lens – OGC Nice (samedi, 17h)
Arbitre principal : Hakim BEN EL HADJ
Arbitres assistants : Mohamed BENKEMOUCHE, Brice PARINET LE TELLIER
4e arbitre : Ali DJEDID
Arbitres assistants vidéo : Wilfried BIEN, Abdelali CHAOUI
AS Monaco – Olympique de Marseille (samedi, 21h)
Arbitre principal : François LETEXIER
Arbitres assistants : Cyril MUGNIER, Mehdi RAHMOUNI
4e arbitre : Romain DELPECH
Arbitres assistants vidéo : Bastien DECHEPY, Christian GUILLARD
Girondins de Bordeaux – Angers SCO (dimanche, 13h)
Arbitre principal : Florent BATTA
Arbitres assistants : Nicolas DANOS, Julien AUBE
4e arbitre : Eddy ROSIER
Arbitres assistants vidéo : Hamid GUENAOUI, Lionel JAFFREDO
Dijon FCO – RC Strasbourg Alsace (dimanche, 15h)
Arbitre principal : Jérôme BRISARD
Arbitres assistants : Benjamin PAGES, Mikaël BERCHEBRU
4e arbitre : Antoine VALNET
Arbitres assistants vidéo : Dominique JULIEN, William LAVIS
FC Metz – FC Nantes (dimanche, 15h)
Arbitre principal : Jérôme MIGUELGORRY
Arbitres assistants : Christophe MOUYSSET, Gwenaël PASQUALOTTI
4e arbitre : Ludovic GENEST
Arbitres assistants vidéo : Aurélien PETIT, Stéphane BRE
Nîmes Olympique – FC Lorient (dimanche, 15h)
Arbitre principal : Mikaël LESAGE
Arbitres assistants : Huseyin OCAK, Aurélien DROUET
4e arbitre : Romain LISSORGUE
Arbitres assistants vidéo : Thomas LEONARD, Bruno COUE
Stade de Reims – Stade Brestois 29 (dimanche, 15h)
Arbitre principal : Johan HAMEL
Arbitres assistants : Mathieu GROSBOST, Bastien COURBET
4e arbitre : Pierre LEGAT
Arbitres assistants vidéo : Karim ABED, Alexandre CASTRO
Stade Rennais F.C. – LOSC (dimanche, 17h)
Arbitre principal : Eric WATTELLIER
Arbitres assistants : Aurélien BERTHOMIEU, Matthieu LOMBARD
4e arbitre : Benjamin LEPAYSANT
Arbitres assistants vidéo : Franck SCHNEIDER, Sylvain PALHIES
AS Saint Etienne – Olympique Lyonnais (dimanche, 21h)
Arbitre principal : Benoît BASTIEN
Arbitres assistants : Frédéric HAQUETTE, Hicham ZAKRANI
4e arbitre : Benoît MILLOT
Arbitres assistants vidéo : Amaury DELERUE, Yohann ROUINSARD