Journée 6

DIM. 22 SEPTEMBRE - 17h00

STADE RAYMOND KOPA

ANGERS SCO

4 - 1

Terminé

ASSE

  • 48' P. CAPELLE
  • 78' C. NINGA
  • 84' C. NINGA
  • 89' C. NINGA
  • 34' A. NORDIN
1
75' R. AÏT NOURI
1
77' M. TRAUCO

PAS DE DONNÉES DISPONIBLES POUR CE MATCH

  1. Titulaires
  • Rayan AÏT NOURI 2
  • Thomas MANGANI 5
  • Rachid ALIOUI 7
  • Ismaël TRAORE 8
  • Angelo FULGINI 10
  • Pierrick CAPELLE 15
  • Ludovic BUTELLE 16
  • Baptiste SANTAMARIA 18
  • Sada THIOUB 20
  • Romain THOMAS 24
  • Vincent MANCEAU 29
  1. Remplaçants
  • Mateo PAVLOVIC 4
  • Vincent PAJOT 6
  • Stéphane BAHOKEN 19
  • Casimir NINGA 21
  • Antonin BOBICHON 23
  • Mathias PEREIRA LAGE 27
  • Danijel PETKOVIC 30
  1. Titulaires
  • Harold MOUKOUDI 2
  • Timothée KOLODZIEJCZAK 5
  • Yann M'VILA 6
  • Ryad BOUDEBOUZ 7
  • Miguel TRAUCO 13
  • Stéphane RUFFIER 16
  • Arnaud NORDIN 18
  • Denis BOUANGA 20
  • Mathieu DEBUCHY 26
  • Robert BERIC 27
  • Zaydou YOUSSOUF 28
  1. Remplaçants
  • Théo VERMOT 1
  • Mahdi CAMARA 8
  • Wahbi KHAZRI 10
  • Romain HAMOUMA 21
  • Loïc PERRIN 24
  • Yohan CABAYE 29
  • Charles ABI 31

Officiels

  • ARBITRE PRINCIPAL
    Frank SCHNEIDER
  • ARBITRE ASSISTANT
    Djemel ZITOUNI
  • QUATRIEME ARBITRE
    Mathieu VERNICE
  • OBSERVATEUR DTA
    Jean-Claude PUYALT
  • OBSERVATEUR DTA
    Eric DANSAULT
  • ARBITRE ASSISTANT VIDEO
    Jérémy STINAT
  • ARBITRE ASSISTANT
    Julien AUBE
  • ARBITRE ASSISTANT VIDEO AUX.
  • DÉLÉGUÉ ASSISTANT
    Sélim BENAMARA
  • DÉLÉGUÉ PRINCIPAL
    Philippe LESAGE
  • OBSERVATEUR DÉLÉGUÉ
DERNIÈRES CONFRONTATIONS
13
Matchs joués
6 Matchs nuls
1 Victoires 6
1 Victoires domiciles 4
0 Victoires extérieures 2

Les 5 dernières confrontations

Ligue 1 Conforama
DIM. 22 SEPT. 2019
4- 1
Ligue 1 Conforama
VEN. 24 MAI 2019
1- 1
Ligue 1 Conforama
DIM. 4 NOV. 2018
4- 3
Ligue 1 Conforama
SAM. 17 FÉVR. 2018
0- 1
Ligue 1 Conforama
DIM. 10 SEPT. 2017
1- 1
Dernières news
Officiels
  • ARBITRE PRINCIPAL
    Frank SCHNEIDER
  • OBSERVATEUR DÉLÉGUÉ
  • ARBITRE ASSISTANT
    Djemel ZITOUNI
  • ARBITRE ASSISTANT
    Julien AUBE
  • QUATRIEME ARBITRE
    Mathieu VERNICE
  • ARBITRE ASSISTANT VIDEO
    Jérémy STINAT
  • ARBITRE ASSISTANT VIDEO AUX.
  • OBSERVATEUR DTA
    Jean-Claude PUYALT
  • OBSERVATEUR DTA
    Eric DANSAULT
  • DÉLÉGUÉ PRINCIPAL
    Philippe LESAGE
  • DÉLÉGUÉ ASSISTANT
    Sélim BENAMARA
Dernières vidéos